Sandy Jacobson
Reference Librarian
120 Mondale Hall
Leslie Kiley
Cataloging Assistant
120 Mondale Hall
Connie Lenz
Associate Director for Administrative Projects
120 Mondale Hall
Anna Lundgren
Circulation Department Assistant
Andrew Martineau
Instructional Services Librarian
455L Mondale Hall
Daniel Matthews
Circulation / Reserves
150 Mondale Hall
Cu Nguyen
Acquisitions
120 Mondale Hall
Jana Patka
Administrative and Finance Specialist
Kristina Randelzhofer
Library Assistant 3
150 Mondale Hall
Jacob Sayward
Associate Director for Collection Development
120A Mondale Hall
Kali Schwartz
Serials Assistant
Loren Turner
Foreign, Comparative & International Law Librarian
255J Mondale Hall
Michael Twu
Administrative Director
140B Mondale Hall
Sarah Yates
Cataloging Librarian
110B Mondale Hall
David Zopfi-Jordan
I.L.L./A.S.A.P Copy and Retrieval Service Librarian
455K Mondale Hall
Legal Writing and Moot Courts
Brad Clary ’75
Clinical Professor, Emeritus
444 Mondale Hall
David R. Cleveland
Director of Legal Research & Writing
448 Mondale Hall
Erin McGonagle
Experiential Education Coordinator
441 Mondale Hall
Randall Ryder ’09
Director of Appellate Advocacy
N208 Mondale Hall
Mail Room
343 Mondale Hall
Mail Room
343 Mondale Hall
Minnesota Justice Foundation
423 Mondale Hall
Anna L. Beadle
Executive Director
423 Mondale Hall
Kendall R. Hames
Staff Attorney
429 Mondale Hall
Mock Trial and Trial Practice
Mitchell E. Zamoff
Litigation Program Director
N210 Mondale Hall
Patent Law Program
438 Mondale Hall
Christopher M. Turoski ’98
Assistant Professor of Patent Law Programs
438 Mondale Hall
Robina Institute of Criminal Law and Criminal Justice
472 Mondale Hall
Julia Laskorunsky
Research Fellow
Staff Lounge
N200 Mondale Hall
Staff Lounge
N200 Mondale Hall
Student Affairs
N160 Mondale Hall
Sadie Britton
Wellness Coordinator
N160E Mondale Hall
Joy Mbithe Musyimi
Assistant Director
Carter Rush
Coordinator of Student Programs
Beth Soberg
Operations Coordinator
N160D Mondale Hall
Jason Stebner
Student Data Specialist
N160D Mondale Hall
Paula Swanson
Associate Registrar
N160A Mondale Hall
Sarah Thune
Executive Assistant
Jay Wong
Assistant Dean of Students
N160C Mondale Hall
Student Organizations (Registered Law Orgs.)
Student Org.
N20 Mondale Hall
Randy Barrett
Audio/Visual Media Producer
250B Mondale Hall
Mark Byart
Web Developer
260 Mondale Hall
Tessa Klaes
Info Tech Professional
250 Mondale Hall
Jason Paulson
Audiovisual Engineer
250B Mondale Hall
Dale Trexel
Web Manager
260 Mondale Hall
Yuemo Zeng
System & Network Administrator
250 Mondale Hall